Not a member? VIEW PLANS

The Change Space Members Directory

View profiles and connect with members of The Change Space community

Caroline Mills

Managing Director Allegra Consulting

Sharon Grogan

Director Operations & Corporate Governance

Maree Squillacioti

Debbie Bewley

Senior Transformation Specialist

Tim Robinson

Senior Transformation Specialist

Julia Gottlieb

Brand Consultant

Raegan Cairney

Organisational Change Manager

Melanie Lunny

Change Leader

Joanna Glantschnig

Fairfax Media NZ Channel Manager - Care

Tracey Penington

Transformation Specialist

Ryan Mentzer

Owner of Imagine If Media

Ashley Burton

Content writer

Linda Robinson

Organisational Development Manager

Diane Lynch

Director, Change and Transformation

Michael Michael

Business Improvement Consultant (Lean Six Sigma Master Black Belt)

Mia Elliott

Change Manager

Deborah Greenwood-Smith

Change Consultant

Peter Armstrong

HR Strategist, change agent and execuitve coach

Lara Richardson

Change and Capability Consultant

Mike Barnfield

National Quality Manager

Peter O'Keeffe

Program Director | Account Executive | Commercial Manager | Management Consultant | Enhancing Outcomes & Relationships

Kumar Gaurav Bubna

Senior Business Analyst (CBAP)

Chris Howarth

Project Director - Australian Organ Matching System

Lena Ross

Owner #changehacks | change consultant | speaker | facilitator | thought catalyst | coach

Jo MYLES

Organisational Change / Development Specialist

Chris Williams

Change and Communication

Bronte Jackson

Head of Change Practice, MetaPM

Virginia (Ginnie) Allwood

Strategic People Culture and Change Leader

Dr Katherine Tassioulas

Managing Director

Jessica Manton

Organisational Change Manager

Michelle Meads

Senior Consultant

Marco Costanzo

Senior Change Analyst

Yvette Kendall

Change Manager

Nikki Suckling

NAB Senior Change Analyst

Jane Wilson

Senior Communications Manager

Stephen Goodwin

Project Specialist

Clare Murphy

Content Marketing/Communications

Shahnaz Naughton

A/Professor and Director of Program

Scott Chamberlain

Talent Acquisition Consultant

Halli Adams

Customer and Business Readiness Lead

Kate Evenden

Organisational Change Management (OCM) Lead

Pauline McGinnes

Change Manager

Jo-Ann Flood

Change Management Specialist

Andy Langridge

Business Transformation Leadership

Cherylyn Rakheja

Leader, Facilitator, Coach, Connector, Customer Service Specialist,

Natasha Redman

Organisational Change Management Lead

Janet O'Hehir

OD Consultant

Andy Nicoll

Change Contractor / Consultant

Tina Parkhurst

Senior Manager, Education Delivery & Operations - APAC/EMEA

Cliff Magon

Learning & Development Leader

Marianne Matin

Culture, capability, change and talent

Alia Simpson

Senior Consultant - Change & Transformation

Karen Curnow

Change & Leadership Consultant

Bernadette Hay

Strategic Partnership Broker Distribution

Lee Corbett

Senior Consultant Financial Crime

Mary-Rose McQuillan

Service Manager Information Analytics

Kristen Brown

Operational Risk Manager

Lisa Dobson

Lean change management

Grace Kirkham

Organisational Change Specialist

Friska Wirya

Change Manager

Bernice ly

Enterprise Change Management Lead

Yishan Chan

Change Manager

David Schickerling

People & Change Practitioner

Claire Scott

Change Management Specialist

Abimbola ONAOLAPO

Strategy & Planning Manager

Artur Takishev

HSE Manager

Naomi Freeman

Change and Communications Support

Karen Ferris

Director

Jess Tovara

Change Manager

Daoya Hakmi

Change Manager

Catherine O'Connor

Change Analyst

Landan Dunn

Venture Architect

Samantha Barr

Business Transformation Specialist - in love with all things Digital, Agile and Lean Change

Dr Deborah Pike (Chinese Medicine)

Transformation Specialist

Clare Davy

Executive Assistant

Hayley Spraggett

Business Transformation Specialist